All Preliminary Week Grand Week

Event #1 – Hodgon Powder – 100 Singles (01/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2S3S4 TOTAL
1 1311294 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira Salvador / BA 25252525 100
2 1857823 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva Vacaria / RS 25252525 100
3 1311326 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. Novo Hamburgo / RS 25252525 100
4 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 24252525 99
5 1851875 Luis Roberto Viganó Caxias do Sul / RS 24252525 99
6 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 24252525 99
7 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 25242525 99
8 1516155 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva Farroupilha / RS 25242525 99
9 1518997 Rafael Diego Rausch Blumenau / SC 25242525 99
10 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 25252425 99
11 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 25252425 99
12 1771789 Flavio Carlos Kruger Ijui / RS 25252524 99
13 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 25252524 99
14 1851616 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas Santa Maria / RS 25252524 99
15 1620474 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva Sinop / MT 25252524 99
16 1778924 Wilson Costa David Junior Valença / RS 24242525 98
17 1627236 Marcelo Siqueira Tubarao / SC 24252425 98
18 1852081 Alexandro Basso PARAI / RS 25242425 98
19 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 25242425 98
20 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 25242425 98
21 9605155 Valdir Abel Tubarao / SC 25242425 98
22 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 25242524 98
23 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 25242524 98
24 1417821 Átila Moura Abella Santa Maria / RS 25242524 98
25 1852084 Carlos Augusto Costabeber Santa Maria / RS 25252424 98
26 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 24232525 97
27 1851087 Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco Caxias do Sul / RS 24242425 97
28 1852186 João Carlos Dipp Restinga Seca / RS 23252524 97
29 1851159 Ary Denti Marau / RS 24242524 97
30 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 24252424 97
31 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 25242424 97
32 1857849 Renato Siquieroli Uberlândia / MG 25242424 97
33 1419366 Vitor Treptow Santa Maria / RS 25242424 97
34 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 25242523 97
35 1851648 Marcio Damiani Carazinho / RS 25242523 97
36 1773977 Marcos Luis Rochembach União da Vitória / PR 23242524 96
37 1771711 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy Santa Maria / RS 24242424 96
38 1850494 Luciana Vidmar Denti Marau / RS 24242424 96
39 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 24252324 96
40 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 25252224 96
41 1852801 Luiz Paulo Zanini Lauda Santa Maria / RS 25232523 96
42 9205899 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski Porto Alegre / RS 24232325 95
43 1858093 Flávio Filippi Tomé Sorriso / MT 25222424 95
44 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 22232425 94
45 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 22232425 94
46 1771983 Emilio Cassiano Ossani Juara / MT 22252423 94
47 9405385 Erico Luiz Nunes Tubarao / SC 23242522 94
48 1778244 Vitor Stivanin Leite Valença / RJ 22222524 93
49 1858599 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho Rio das Flores / RJ 24232323 93
50 1850574 Igor de Dea Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 24242123 92
51 1771344 Ari Viera Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 22232522 92
52 1115324 Helmuth Brelinger Lima Tubarao / SC 22222224 90
53 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 23222320 88
54 1416390 Mauro Antônio Meister União da Vitória / PR 21222321 87
55 1851274 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello Rio de Janeiro / RJ 22202122 85
56 1852307 Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior Teresina / PI 21182217 78
57 1513287 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto Maringá / PR 23221815 78
58 1772164 Carlos Alberto Horn Santa Cecilia / SC 21171719 74

Event #3 – Little Egypt Golf Cars – 50 Pair Doubles (01/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2 TOTAL
1 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 4849 97
2 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 4550 95
3 1311326 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. Novo Hamburgo / RS 4946 95
4 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 4747 94
5 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 4646 92
6 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 4745 92
7 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 4348 91
8 1417821 Átila Moura Abella Santa Maria / RS 4447 91
9 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 4545 90
10 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4644 90
11 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 4147 88
12 1771983 Emilio Cassiano Ossani Juara / MT 4642 88
13 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4741 88
14 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 4245 87
15 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 4641 87
16 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4839 87
17 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4541 86
18 1773977 Marcos Luis Rochembach União da Vitória / PR 4243 85
19 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 4044 84
20 1851159 Ary Denti Marau / RS 4539 84
21 1416390 Mauro Antônio Meister União da Vitória / PR 4241 83
22 1620474 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva Sinop / MT 4141 82
23 1858093 Flávio Filippi Tomé Sorriso / MT 3841 79
24 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 4039 79
25 1852186 João Carlos Dipp Restinga Seca / RS 3338 71
26 1778244 Vitor Stivanin Leite Valença / RJ 3037 67

Event #4 – MEC Shooting Sports – 100 Singles (02/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2S3S4 TOTAL
1 1311294 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira Salvador / BA 25252525 100
2 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 25252525 100
3 1771789 Flavio Carlos Kruger Ijui / RS 25252525 100
4 1852186 João Carlos Dipp Restinga Seca / RS 25252525 100
5 1851875 Luis Roberto Viganó Caxias do Sul / RS 25252525 100
6 1773977 Marcos Luis Rochembach União da Vitória / PR 25252525 100
7 1857823 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva Vacaria / RS 25252525 100
8 1311326 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. Novo Hamburgo / RS 25252525 100
9 1857849 Renato Siquieroli Uberlândia / MG 25252525 100
10 1852081 Alexandro Basso PARAI / RS 24252525 99
11 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 24252525 99
12 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 25242525 99
13 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 25242525 99
14 1417821 Átila Moura Abella Santa Maria / RS 25242525 99
15 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 25252524 99
16 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 25252524 99
17 9605155 Valdir Abel Tubarao / SC 25252524 99
18 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 23252525 98
19 1620474 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva Sinop / MT 24242525 98
20 1516155 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva Farroupilha / RS 24252425 98
21 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 25242425 98
22 1851159 Ary Denti Marau / RS 24252524 98
23 1852084 Carlos Augusto Costabeber Santa Maria / RS 24252524 98
24 9205899 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski Porto Alegre / RS 25252424 98
25 1851616 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas Santa Maria / RS 25252424 98
26 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 23242525 97
27 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 24242425 97
28 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 24242425 97
29 1851648 Marcio Damiani Carazinho / RS 24252325 97
30 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 24252325 97
31 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 24252325 97
32 1852801 Luiz Paulo Zanini Lauda Santa Maria / RS 24242524 97
33 1627236 Marcelo Siqueira Tubarao / SC 24242524 97
34 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 24252424 97
35 9405385 Erico Luiz Nunes Tubarao / SC 25242424 97
36 1419366 Vitor Treptow Santa Maria / RS 25242424 97
37 1115324 Helmuth Brelinger Lima Tubarao / SC 24222525 96
38 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 22252425 96
39 1518997 Rafael Diego Rausch Blumenau / SC 23242425 96
40 1771711 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy Santa Maria / RS 24232425 96
41 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 23242524 96
42 1851087 Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco Caxias do Sul / RS 24242424 96
43 1778924 Wilson Costa David Junior Valença / RS 25232424 96
44 1858093 Flávio Filippi Tomé Sorriso / MT 24242523 96
45 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 24252423 96
46 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 23222525 95
47 1771983 Emilio Cassiano Ossani Juara / MT 22252424 95
48 1513287 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto Maringá / PR 25212523 94
49 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 25242223 94
50 1626173 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior Cacoal / RO 25252518 93
51 1778244 Vitor Stivanin Leite Valença / RJ 23232224 92
52 1850574 Igor de Dea Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 22242422 92
53 1850494 Luciana Vidmar Denti Marau / RS 24242222 92
54 1858599 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho Rio das Flores / RJ 20252422 91
55 1629020 Ramon Maes Florianópolis / SC 25252516 91
56 1771344 Ari Viera Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 22232322 90
57 1416390 Mauro Antônio Meister União da Vitória / PR 22212323 89
58 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 25252514 89
59 1851274 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello Rio de Janeiro / RJ 24202122 87
60 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 25252510 85
61 1852307 Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior Teresina / PI 18162020 74
62 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 20202014 74

Event #6 – Zoli International – 50 Pair Doubles (02/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2 TOTAL
1 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 5048 98
2 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 4848 96
3 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 4648 94
4 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 4548 93
5 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 4845 93
6 1778244 Vitor Stivanin Leite Valença / RJ 5043 93
7 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 4446 90
8 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 4246 88
9 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 4246 88
10 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 4444 88
11 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4543 88
12 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 5038 88
13 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4245 87
14 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 3845 83
15 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4142 83
16 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 4042 82
17 1626173 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior Cacoal / RO 5031 81
18 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 3642 78
19 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 3840 78
20 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 5027 77
21 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 3738 75
22 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 5025 75
23 1852307 Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior Teresina / PI 3039 69
24 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 504 54

Event #7 – Sterling Cut Glass – 100 Singles (03/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2S3S4 TOTAL
1 1311294 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira Salvador / BA 25252525 100
2 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 25252525 100
3 1851875 Luis Roberto Viganó Caxias do Sul / RS 25252525 100
4 1513287 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto Maringá / PR 25252525 100
5 1851648 Marcio Damiani Carazinho / RS 25252525 100
6 1852186 João Carlos Dipp Restinga Seca / RS 25242525 99
7 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 25242525 99
8 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 25252425 99
9 1771789 Flavio Carlos Kruger Ijui / RS 25252524 99
10 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 25252524 99
11 1620474 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva Sinop / MT 25252524 99
12 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 25252524 99
13 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 23252525 98
14 1852081 Alexandro Basso PARAI / RS 25232525 98
15 9205899 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski Porto Alegre / RS 25232525 98
16 1857823 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva Vacaria / RS 24252425 98
17 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 24252425 98
18 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 24252524 98
19 1852084 Carlos Augusto Costabeber Santa Maria / RS 25242524 98
20 1852420 Francisco Carneiro Lima Araguaina / TO 25242524 98
21 1311326 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. Novo Hamburgo / RS 25252424 98
22 9605155 Valdir Abel Tubarao / SC 25252424 98
23 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 25252523 98
24 1627236 Marcelo Siqueira Tubarao / SC 25252523 98
25 1850494 Luciana Vidmar Denti Marau / RS 23242525 97
26 1851159 Ary Denti Marau / RS 24242425 97
27 1771983 Emilio Cassiano Ossani Juara / MT 24242425 97
28 1516155 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva Farroupilha / RS 24252325 97
29 1771344 Ari Viera Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 25242325 97
30 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 23252524 97
31 9405385 Erico Luiz Nunes Tubarao / SC 24242524 97
32 1772164 Carlos Alberto Horn Santa Cecilia / SC 24252424 97
33 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 24252424 97
34 1851616 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas Santa Maria / RS 24252424 97
35 1857849 Renato Siquieroli Uberlândia / MG 25242523 97
36 1773977 Marcos Luis Rochembach União da Vitória / PR 23242425 96
37 1419366 Vitor Treptow Santa Maria / RS 23242425 96
38 1852801 Luiz Paulo Zanini Lauda Santa Maria / RS 24232425 96
39 1778924 Wilson Costa David Junior Valença / RS 24232425 96
40 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 24242325 96
41 1851087 Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco Caxias do Sul / RS 23242524 96
42 1850537 Leandro Villanova Mazzucco Santa Maria / RS 25232424 96
43 1417821 Átila Moura Abella Santa Maria / RS 25242423 96
44 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 22242425 95
45 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 23242424 95
46 1416390 Mauro Antônio Meister União da Vitória / PR 24232424 95
47 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 25232324 95
48 1850574 Igor de Dea Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 24232523 95
49 1115324 Helmuth Brelinger Lima Tubarao / SC 24252323 95
50 1518997 Rafael Diego Rausch Blumenau / SC 24242323 94
51 1858093 Flávio Filippi Tomé Sorriso / MT 24252421 94
52 1778244 Vitor Stivanin Leite Valença / RJ 22232325 93
53 1771711 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy Santa Maria / RS 21242424 93
54 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 21242523 93
55 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 23202425 92
56 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 23232224 92
57 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 25222421 92
58 1858599 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho Rio das Flores / RJ 23232321 90
59 1626173 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior Cacoal / RO 25252019 89
60 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 25252018 88
61 1851274 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello Rio de Janeiro / RJ 22232120 86
62 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 25252015 85
63 1852307 Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior Teresina / PI 22192019 80
64 1417682 Maria Julia Ribas Edling Guarapuava / PR 17151911 62
65 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 2020202 62

Event #9 – Kolar – 50 Pair Doubles (03/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2 TOTAL
1 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 4950 99
2 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 4649 95
3 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 4649 95
4 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 4647 93
5 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 4647 93
6 1773977 Marcos Luis Rochembach União da Vitória / PR 4447 91
7 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 4645 91
8 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 4247 89
9 1771983 Emilio Cassiano Ossani Juara / MT 4643 89
10 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 4444 88
11 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4444 88
12 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 4344 87
13 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 4244 86
14 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 4243 85
15 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4142 83
16 1851159 Ary Denti Marau / RS 4042 82
17 1857849 Renato Siquieroli Uberlândia / MG 4042 82
18 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4239 81
19 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 3743 80
20 1416390 Mauro Antônio Meister União da Vitória / PR 3743 80
21 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 5028 78
22 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 3739 76
23 1626173 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior Cacoal / RO 5025 75
24 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 5023 73
25 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 3337 70
26 1852420 Francisco Carneiro Lima Araguaina / TO 3135 66
27 1852307 Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior Teresina / PI 3031 61
28 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 505 55

Event #10 – NRA Singles – 200 Singles (04 e 05/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8 TOTAL
1 1851875 Luis Roberto Viganó Caxias do Sul / RS 2525252525252525 200
2 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 2525252525252525 200
3 1857823 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva Vacaria / RS 2525252525252525 200
4 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 2525242525252525 199
5 1311294 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira Salvador / BA 2525252525242525 199
6 1852084 Carlos Augusto Costabeber Santa Maria / RS 2525252525252524 199
7 1851648 Marcio Damiani Carazinho / RS 2425252425252525 198
8 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2425252525242525 198
9 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 2525242525242525 198
10 1852081 Alexandro Basso PARAI / RS 2525252525252424 198
11 1857849 Renato Siquieroli Uberlândia / MG 2424242525252525 197
12 1851616 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas Santa Maria / RS 2523242525252525 197
13 1852186 João Carlos Dipp Restinga Seca / RS 2524242524252525 197
14 1851159 Ary Denti Marau / RS 2525242425252524 197
15 1417821 Átila Moura Abella Santa Maria / RS 2423242525252525 196
16 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 2524252522252525 196
17 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 2523242525242525 196
18 1620474 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva Sinop / MT 2424252425242525 196
19 1771983 Emilio Cassiano Ossani Juara / MT 2325242525252425 196
20 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 2524232525252425 196
21 9605155 Valdir Abel Tubarao / SC 2524252424252425 196
22 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 2524252424252524 196
23 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 2524242524242425 195
24 1771789 Flavio Carlos Kruger Ijui / RS 2424252325252524 195
25 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2525252324252424 195
26 1419366 Vitor Treptow Santa Maria / RS 2425252524242523 195
27 1852801 Luiz Paulo Zanini Lauda Santa Maria / RS 2524212525242525 194
28 1850537 Leandro Villanova Mazzucco Santa Maria / RS 2422252524252425 194
29 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2524252424242325 194
30 1778924 Wilson Costa David Junior Valença / RS 2425242324252524 194
31 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 2523252524242424 194
32 1627236 Marcelo Siqueira Tubarao / SC 2324242324252525 193
33 1311326 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. Novo Hamburgo / RS 2325252425212525 193
34 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2524242321252525 192
35 1773977 Marcos Luis Rochembach União da Vitória / PR 2425252324242225 192
36 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2525242524252222 192
37 1115324 Helmuth Brelinger Lima Tubarao / SC 2325222325232525 191
38 1518997 Rafael Diego Rausch Blumenau / SC 2025252424232525 191
39 9205899 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski Porto Alegre / RS 2125252424252423 191
40 1513287 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto Maringá / PR 2423252524242422 191
41 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 2525242525222322 191
42 1850494 Luciana Vidmar Denti Marau / RS 2422242025252525 190
43 9405385 Erico Luiz Nunes Tubarao / SC 2325222525222325 190
44 1852420 Francisco Carneiro Lima Araguaina / TO 2422232325232425 189
45 1771711 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy Santa Maria / RS 2323242423242325 189
46 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 2525232523232124 189
47 1851087 Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco Caxias do Sul / RS 2424232324232523 189
48 1858599 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho Rio das Flores / RJ 2323252524252123 189
49 0923621 José Roberto Borba Calomeni Campos / RJ 2024242325252324 188
50 1850574 Igor de Dea Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 2224242422242523 188
51 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 2323232323232425 187
52 1778244 Vitor Stivanin Leite Valença / RJ 2322252222232425 186
53 1516155 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva Farroupilha / RS 2123242425232521 186
54 1771344 Ari Viera Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 2222252223242324 185
55 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 2323252424212223 185
56 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2421232321232524 184
57 1772164 Carlos Alberto Horn Santa Cecilia / SC 2520232225202523 183
58 1416390 Mauro Antônio Meister União da Vitória / PR 2424232322202422 182
59 1858093 Flávio Filippi Tomé Sorriso / MT 2221222122242523 180
60 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 2222222222222224 178
61 1626173 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior Cacoal / RO 2222222222222223 177
62 1851274 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2120232224212221 174
63 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 2121212121212124 171
64 9704775 Octacilio Padrão Junior Campos / RJ 2222212020182322 168
65 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 212524230000 93
66 1852307 Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior Teresina / PI 202020200000 80

Event #12 – RIO Ammo Doubles (04/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2 TOTAL
1 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 4648 94
2 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 4746 93
3 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 4746 93
4 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 4944 93
5 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 4843 91
6 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 4545 90
7 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 4842 90
8 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 4344 87
9 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4145 86
10 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4441 85
11 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 4540 85
12 1516155 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva Farroupilha / RS 4044 84
13 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 4539 84
14 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 4340 83
15 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4339 82
16 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 5031 81
17 1852420 Francisco Carneiro Lima Araguaina / TO 3940 79
18 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 3839 77
19 1626173 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior Cacoal / RO 5026 76
20 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 5026 76
21 9405385 Erico Luiz Nunes Tubarao / SC 4035 75
22 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 3636 72
23 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 2025 45

Event #14 – Wenig Doubles (04/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2 TOTAL
1 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 4847 95
2 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 4548 93
3 1773977 Marcos Luis Rochembach União da Vitória / PR 4743 90
4 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 4743 90
5 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 4144 85
6 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 5027 77
7 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 5025 75
8 1416390 Mauro Antônio Meister União da Vitória / PR 5025 75
9 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 2021 41

Event #15 – Winchester AA Class – 200 Singles (06/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8 TOTAL
1 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 2525252525252525 200
2 1851875 Luis Roberto Viganó Caxias do Sul / RS 2525252525252525 200
3 1311294 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira Salvador / BA 2525252524252525 199
4 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 2525252525252425 199
5 1851159 Ary Denti Marau / RS 2524242525252525 198
6 1851648 Marcio Damiani Carazinho / RS 2524242525252525 198
7 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 2525252524242525 198
8 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2525252523252425 197
9 1857823 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva Vacaria / RS 2524252525242425 197
10 1311326 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. Novo Hamburgo / RS 2424252525252524 197
11 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 2525252424252524 197
12 1417821 Átila Moura Abella Santa Maria / RS 2525242525252424 197
13 9605155 Valdir Abel Tubarao / SC 2525252425252424 197
14 1852801 Luiz Paulo Zanini Lauda Santa Maria / RS 2424242524252525 196
15 1852186 João Carlos Dipp Restinga Seca / RS 2324252525242525 196
16 1857849 Renato Siquieroli Uberlândia / MG 2425242524242525 196
17 1627236 Marcelo Siqueira Tubarao / SC 2425252424242525 196
18 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 2424242525252425 196
19 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 2525232425252425 196
20 9205899 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski Porto Alegre / RS 2523252524252524 196
21 1771789 Flavio Carlos Kruger Ijui / RS 2524242525252523 196
22 1419366 Vitor Treptow Santa Maria / RS 2525252525242522 196
23 1518997 Rafael Diego Rausch Blumenau / SC 2525242524232425 195
24 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 2525252524222425 195
25 1771983 Emilio Cassiano Ossani Juara / MT 2324252525252325 195
26 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2524232525242524 195
27 1620474 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva Sinop / MT 2325252425232425 194
28 1852081 Alexandro Basso PARAI / RS 2425242524232425 194
29 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 2425252424242325 194
30 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2325252525232325 194
31 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 2425232424252524 194
32 1778244 Vitor Stivanin Leite Valença / RJ 2423252523252524 194
33 1852084 Carlos Augusto Costabeber Santa Maria / RS 2525242523232524 194
34 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2225252524242325 193
35 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 2324252524242424 193
36 1516155 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva Farroupilha / RS 2425252324242424 193
37 1851616 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas Santa Maria / RS 2324242424242524 192
38 1852420 Francisco Carneiro Lima Araguaina / TO 2422252425242424 192
39 1778924 Wilson Costa David Junior Valença / RS 2425242425242422 192
40 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2522252123252525 191
41 1850574 Igor de Dea Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 2522252424212525 191
42 1852798 Ricardo de Martini Santa Maria / RS 2223252425242424 191
43 1115324 Helmuth Brelinger Lima Tubarao / SC 2324242325242325 190
44 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 2323232323252524 189
45 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 2325252223232424 189
46 1850537 Leandro Villanova Mazzucco Santa Maria / RS 2224232524252323 189
47 1851087 Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco Caxias do Sul / RS 2325252323252223 189
48 1850494 Luciana Vidmar Denti Marau / RS 2323242424222423 187
49 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2524202424242521 187
50 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 2522242422242521 187
51 9405385 Erico Luiz Nunes Tubarao / SC 2424232424242321 187
52 1858093 Flávio Filippi Tomé Sorriso / MT 2424232422222323 185
53 1771711 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy Santa Maria / RS 2323232423232120 180
54 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 2222222222222324 179
55 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 2222222222222224 178
56 1772164 Carlos Alberto Horn Santa Cecilia / SC 2224222422202222 178
57 1626173 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior Cacoal / RO 2222222222222222 176
58 1771344 Ari Viera Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 2423172423162422 173
59 1851274 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2019212022222320 167

Event #17 – DownRange Wads Class Doubles (08/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2 TOTAL
1 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4947 96
2 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 4645 91
3 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4644 90
4 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 4743 90
5 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 4344 87
6 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4542 87
7 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 4141 82
8 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 5028 78
9 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 3837 75
10 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 5025 75
11 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 5018 68

Event #18 – Wendell August Champion of Champions (Special Event) (08/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2S3S4 TOTAL
1 1311294 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira Salvador / BA 25252525 100
2 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 24252425 98
3 9605155 Valdir Abel Tubarao / SC 25252424 98
4 1516155 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva Farroupilha / RS 25252523 98
5 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 25252323 96
6 1850574 Igor de Dea Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 25252519 94
7 1850494 Luciana Vidmar Denti Marau / RS 23212425 93
8 1417682 Maria Julia Ribas Edling Guarapuava / PR 22212221 86

Event #20 – Kubota – 50 Pair Doubles (08/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2 TOTAL
1 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 5048 98
2 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 4848 96
3 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 4646 92
4 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 4645 91
5 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 5037 87
6 1627236 Marcelo Siqueira Tubarao / SC 3847 85
7 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 4043 83
8 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 4538 83
9 1852171 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes Cacoal / RO 5025 75
10 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 5025 75
11 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 5020 70
12 1115324 Helmuth Brelinger Lima Tubarao / SC 3335 68

Event #21 – ATA World Clay Target Championship – 200 Singles (09/08/2018)

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8 TOTAL
1 1311294 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira Salvador / BA 2525252525252525 200
2 1311256 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira Ribeirão Preto / SP 2425252525252525 199
3 1771467 Roberto Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2425252525252525 199
4 1515642 Rodrigo Barison Vacaria / RS 2425252525252525 199
5 1851648 Marcio Damiani Carazinho / RS 2525252425252525 199
6 1311326 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. Novo Hamburgo / RS 2525252524252525 199
7 1857823 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva Vacaria / RS 2525252525242525 199
8 1620476 Fernando Jose Zanchette Sinop / MT 2525252525252524 199
9 1851875 Luis Roberto Viganó Caxias do Sul / RS 2525252525252524 199
10 1857849 Renato Siquieroli Uberlândia / MG 2525252525252524 199
11 1771466 Rudimar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2424252525252525 198
12 1311274 Giovani Macedo Suriz Camaqua / RS 2525252524242525 198
13 1511647 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2525252525252523 198
14 1771983 Emilio Cassiano Ossani Juara / MT 2524242524252525 197
15 1115166 Moacir Campos Goulart Tubarao / SC 2524252524242525 197
16 1417821 Átila Moura Abella Santa Maria / RS 2525252524242425 197
17 1852081 Alexandro Basso PARAI / RS 2524242525252524 197
18 9605155 Valdir Abel Tubarao / SC 2525252425252424 197
19 1851087 Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco Caxias do Sul / RS 2425242524252425 196
20 1771789 Flavio Carlos Kruger Ijui / RS 2525242425242425 196
21 1410631 Marco Antonio Moura Reis Joinville / SC 2524252525242325 196
22 1519551 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior Feira de Santana / BA 2424252425252524 196
23 1852084 Carlos Augusto Costabeber Santa Maria / RS 2523252425252524 196
24 1311225 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato Joinville / SC 2425242525252424 196
25 1518997 Rafael Diego Rausch Blumenau / SC 2525242425252523 196
26 1851159 Ary Denti Marau / RS 2425252525252423 196
27 1620474 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva Sinop / MT 2524252525252423 196
28 1771464 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2425242524242425 195
29 1622531 Ricardo Barcelos Barison Vacaria / RS 2324242525252524 195
30 9205899 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski Porto Alegre / RS 2325242425252524 195
31 1852801 Luiz Paulo Zanini Lauda Santa Maria / RS 2525232323252525 194
32 1852420 Francisco Carneiro Lima Araguaina / TO 2525242425242225 194
33 1852186 João Carlos Dipp Restinga Seca / RS 2425252324252424 194
34 1516155 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva Farroupilha / RS 2525252325252224 194
35 1852798 Ricardo de Martini Santa Maria / RS 2525252325242423 194
36 1419366 Vitor Treptow Santa Maria / RS 2425222425242425 193
37 1626173 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior Cacoal / RO 2424242424242425 193
38 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 2424242425232425 193
39 1311434 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto / SP 2525232324242524 193
40 1115324 Helmuth Brelinger Lima Tubarao / SC 2524232524232524 193
41 1851616 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas Santa Maria / RS 2522252325252324 193
42 1610256 Jucinei da Rosa Machado Gravatal / SC 2525252324242324 193
43 1850574 Igor de Dea Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 2325222425242425 192
44 1858093 Flávio Filippi Tomé Sorriso / MT 2324242424242425 192
45 1770850 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2525242125242325 192
46 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 2523232323252524 191
47 1627236 Marcelo Siqueira Tubarao / SC 2523212525252324 191
48 1858845 Márcio Volpato Cataneo Ariquemes / RO 2424242424242422 190
49 1771344 Ari Viera Mera Bento Gonçalves / RS 2123232523242525 189
50 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 2323232323242525 189
51 1850494 Luciana Vidmar Denti Marau / RS 2321242525232522 188
52 1771711 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy Santa Maria / RS 2325242124222523 187
53 9405385 Erico Luiz Nunes Tubarao / SC 2324222323242323 185
54 1013302 Dilmar Fernandes Junior Tubarao / SC 2423212322232424 184
55 1771465 Edgar Bortolozzo Luis Eduardo Magalhães / BA 2523242423182423 184
56 1772164 Carlos Alberto Horn Santa Cecilia / SC 2223232322222322 180
57 1852171 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes Cacoal / RO 2121212121212125 172
58 1110037 Acir Mores Edling Guarapuava / PR 2121222219212323 172
59 1851274 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello Rio de Janeiro / RJ 2119232521201920 168

Event #22 – ATA World Doubles Championship

CL #ATA Name City / State S1S2 TOTAL
1 1311294 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira Salvador / BA 5036 86
2 1850074 Jeferson João Gon Ji-Parana / RO 5033 83
3 1417290 Ermenegildo Moczulski Camaqua / RS 5031 81
4 1852171 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes Cacoal / RO 5029 79
5 1851595 Kleber Dalla Martha Ji-Parana / RO 3232 64